Is Green Giant Beans Green Cut - 14.5 Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Green Beans, Water, Salt.
Check Green Giant Beans Green Cut - 14.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Green Giant Beans Green Cut - 14.5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Tostitos Scoops! Tortilla Chips, Party Size, 14.5 oz Bag
Old El Paso Traditional Refried Beans, 16 oz Can
Alexia Waffle Cut Sweet Potato Seasoned Fries, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED GREEN PEA SNACK CRISPS, THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED
Where to buy
Green Giant Beans Green Cut - 14.5 Oz is available at 9 retailers
VonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


