Is Green Giant Cream Style Sweet Corn Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Iron, Potassium, Corn, Water, Sugar, Modified Corn Starch, Salt.
Check Green Giant Cream Style Sweet Corn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Green Giant Cream Style Sweet Corn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side DishSoupMeal PrepCooking


