Is Green Giant Riced Veggies Asian Stir Fry Style Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potassium, Calcium, Iron, Cauliflower, roasted corn, peas, red bell peppers, extra virgin olive oil, garlic powder, dried onion, sugar, salt, soy sauce (soybeans, salt, sugar), natural flavour. Contains: Soy.

Check Green Giant Riced Veggies Asian Stir Fry Style against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlickyUmami
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking