Is Green Giant Sweet Baby Supreme Carrots Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carrots.

Check Green Giant Sweet Baby Supreme Carrots against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Green Giant Sweet Baby Supreme Carrots is available at 2 retailers

United SupermarketsIGA

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SweetEarthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishSaladGarnishing