Is Green Giant Sweet Baby Supreme Carrots Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carrots.
Check Green Giant Sweet Baby Supreme Carrots against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Green Giant Sweet Baby Supreme Carrots in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Green Giant Sweet Baby Supreme Carrots is available at 2 retailers
United SupermarketsIGA
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
SweetEarthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishSaladGarnishing


