Is Green Giant® Veggie Spirals Beets 12 oz. Box Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beets

Check Green Giant® Veggie Spirals Beets 12 oz. Box against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Green Giant® Veggie Spirals Beets 12 oz. Box is available at 3 retailers

WalmartHy-VeeThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Vegetable · Unknown

Flavor
EarthySweet
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladSnacking