Is GREEN HATCH CHILE GLOBAL FUSION RUB, GREEN HATCH CHILE Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GREEN HATCH CHILE, SEA SALT, GARLIC, CUMIN, CANE SUGAR, JALAPENO PEPPER, CILANTRO, CITRIC ACID, OREGANO, SILICON DIOXIDE.
Check GREEN HATCH CHILE GLOBAL FUSION RUB, GREEN HATCH CHILE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GREEN HATCH CHILE GLOBAL FUSION RUB, GREEN HATCH CHILE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Dried
Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlicky
Texture
GranulePowdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep


