Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is GREEN HATCH CHILE GLOBAL FUSION RUB, GREEN HATCH CHILE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GREEN HATCH CHILE, SEA SALT, GARLIC, CUMIN, CANE SUGAR, JALAPENO PEPPER, CILANTRO, CITRIC ACID, OREGANO, SILICON DIOXIDE.

Check GREEN HATCH CHILE GLOBAL FUSION RUB, GREEN HATCH CHILE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Dried

Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlicky
Texture
GranulePowdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep
Wheat Free? GREEN HATCH CHILE GLOBAL FUSION RUB, GREEN HATCH CHILE | Spoonful