Is GREEN JUICE FLAVORED BLEND OF APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, BANANA AND MANGO PUREE, AND VEGETABLE 100% JUICE BLEND FROM CONCENTRATE, GREEN JUICE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Organic Apple Juice Concentrate, Organic Mango Puree, Organic Vegetable Blend (Organic Carrot Juice, Organic Celery Juice, Water, Organic Parsley Juice, Organic Beet Juice, Organic Lettuce Juice, Organic Watercress Juice, Organic Spinach Juice), Organic Banana Puree, Organic Natural Flavor, Organic Spirulina Powder, Xanthan Gum, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C)

Check GREEN JUICE FLAVORED BLEND OF APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, BANANA AND MANGO PUREE, AND VEGETABLE 100% JUICE BLEND FROM CONCENTRATE, GREEN JUICE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GREEN JUICE FLAVORED BLEND OF APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, BANANA AND MANGO PUREE, AND VEGETABLE 100% JUICE BLEND FROM CONCENTRATE, GREEN JUICE is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingMeal Prep