Is GREEN MACHINE FLAVORED BLEND OF 5 JUICES PARTIALLY FROM CONCENTRATE, GREEN MACHINE Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Apple Juice, Mango Puree, Pineapple Juice (Rainforest Alliance Certified), Banana Puree (Rainforest Alliance Certified), Kiwi Puree, Spirulina, Natural Flavors, Alfalfa, Broccoli, Spinach, Barley Grass, Wheatgrass, Parsley, Ginger Root, Kale, Odorless Garlic, Apple Juice, Odorless Garlic
Check GREEN MACHINE FLAVORED BLEND OF 5 JUICES PARTIALLY FROM CONCENTRATE, GREEN MACHINE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GREEN MACHINE FLAVORED BLEND OF 5 JUICES PARTIALLY FROM CONCENTRATE, GREEN MACHINE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 3 ingredients contain gluten depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
100% CRANBERRY JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY
Naked Boosted Green Machine Juice Smoothie 15.2 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle.
100% CONCORD GRAPE JUICE A BLEND OF CONCORD AND OTHER GRAPE JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CONCORD GRAPE
BLUE RASPBERRY, GREEN APPLE, CHERRY, GRAPE, AND WATERMELON FLAVORED HARD CANDY, BLUE RASPBERRY, GREEN APPLE, CHERRY, GRAPE, AND WATERMELON
100% WHITE GRAPE JUICE A BLEND OF NIAGARA AND OTHER GRAPE JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, WHITE GRAPE
Where to buy
GREEN MACHINE FLAVORED BLEND OF 5 JUICES PARTIALLY FROM CONCENTRATE, GREEN MACHINE is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


