Is GREEN MELTING WAFERS, GREEN Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, WHEY, WHOLE MILK SOLIDS, NONFAT MILK SOLIDS, FD&C YELLOW #5 ALUMINUM LAKE, FD&C BLUE #1 ALUMINUM LAKE, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.

Check GREEN MELTING WAFERS, GREEN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Sheet

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingDippingTopping