Is Green Mill Restaurant Buffalo Marinade & Wing Sauce Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- beet 1342 grand bei dietary fiber 0g 0% powder
beet 1342 grand bei dietary fiber 0g 0% powder
Dietitian noteFiber could be derived from a variety of sources, including oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free or specifies a different cereal grain for the bran, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Pepper Sauce (Peppers, Vinegar, & Salt), Water, Green Wil Fande Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Modified Corn Starch, Soybean Oil, Beet 1342 Grand Bei Dietary Fiber 0g 0% Powder (Color), Xanthan Gum, Citric Acid, & Capsicum.
Check Green Mill Restaurant Buffalo Marinade & Wing Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Green Mill Restaurant Buffalo Marinade & Wing Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Frank's RedHot Buffalo Wings Sauce, Chicken Wing Seasoning, 12 fl oz
La Choy Sweet & Sour Stir Fry Sauce & Marinade, 14.8-oz. Bottle
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Green Goddess -- 8 fl oz
Primal Kitchen No Soy Organic Teriyaki Sauce & Marinade - 8.5 fl oz
SAN-J GLUTEN FREE TERIYAKI STIR-FRY & MARINADE SAUCE, TERIYAKI
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


