Is Green Mojo Sauce Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Green Peppers, Rapeseed Oil, Garlic Powder, Sugar, Parsley, Coriander, Onion Powder, Modified Maize Starch, Acidity Regulator (Acetic Acid), Spirit Vinegar, Cumin Powder, Colour (Copper Chlorophyll, Curcumin)

Check Green Mojo Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Green Mojo Sauce is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousEarthy
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingToppingCooking