Is Green Mountain Coffee Caramel Vanilla Cream, Flavored Keurig K-Cup Pod, Light Roast, 32 Ct Soy Free?
Ingredients
Arabica Coffee, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Arabica Coffee, Natural And Artificial Flavors
Check Green Mountain Coffee Caramel Vanilla Cream, Flavored Keurig K-Cup Pod, Light Roast, 32 Ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Green Mountain Coffee Caramel Vanilla Cream, Flavored Keurig K-Cup Pod, Light Roast, 32 Ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
THE ORIGINAL VANILLA LIGHT ICE CREAM IN A MILK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COATING, ORIGINAL, VANILLA, MILK CHOCOLATE
SNICKERS VANILLA LIGHT ICE CREAM WITH SNICKERS PIECES, CARAMEL SWIRL AND CHOCOLATEY COATED PEANUTS, SNICKERS
Dunkin' Donuts French Vanilla Flavored Ground Coffee K-Cup Pods
Cinnabon Classic Cinnamon Roll Flavored K-Cup Coffee Pods, Light Roast, 24 Count for Keurig Brewers
KLONDIKE, BARS, ARTIFICIALLY FLAVORED VANILLA LIGHT* ICE CREAM IN A MILK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COATING, ORIGINAL
Where to buy
Green Mountain Coffee Caramel Vanilla Cream, Flavored Keurig K-Cup Pod, Light Roast, 32 Ct is available at 7 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Pod


