Is Green Mountain Coffee Coffee K-Cup Pods Light Roast Caramel Vanilla Cream - 12-0.33 Oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
Arabica Coffee, Natural And Artificial Flavors
Check Green Mountain Coffee Coffee K-Cup Pods Light Roast Caramel Vanilla Cream - 12-0.33 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Green Mountain Coffee Coffee K-Cup Pods Light Roast Caramel Vanilla Cream - 12-0.33 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
SNICKERS VANILLA LIGHT ICE CREAM WITH SNICKERS PIECES, CARAMEL SWIRL AND CHOCOLATEY COATED PEANUTS, SNICKERS
Dunkin' Donuts French Vanilla Flavored Ground Coffee K-Cup Pods
Cinnabon Classic Cinnamon Roll Flavored K-Cup Coffee Pods, Light Roast, 24 Count for Keurig Brewers
Starbucks Caramel Flavored Medium Roast Single Cup Coffee for Keurig Brewers, 1 Box of 22 (22 Total K-Cup Pods)
Dunkin Donuts Coffee K-Cup Pods Medium Roast Decaffeinated Dunkin Decaf - 10-0.37 Oz
Where to buy
Green Mountain Coffee Coffee K-Cup Pods Light Roast Caramel Vanilla Cream - 12-0.33 Oz is available at 12 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Pod


