Is Green Mountain Coffee Hazelnut, Flavored Keurig K-Cup Pod, Light Roast, 32 Ct Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Arabica Coffee, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Arabica Coffee, Natural And Artificial Flavors
Check Green Mountain Coffee Hazelnut, Flavored Keurig K-Cup Pod, Light Roast, 32 Ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Green Mountain Coffee Hazelnut, Flavored Keurig K-Cup Pod, Light Roast, 32 Ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
LIGHT & CREAMY CAESAR GREEN PEA SNACK FLAVORED CRISPS, LIGHT & CREAMY CAESAR
NESCAFE TASTER'S CHOICE House Blend Medium Light Roast Instant Coffee 7 oz. Jar
Starbucks Pumpkin Spice Naturally Flavored Coffee, Keurig K-Cup Coffee Pods, 22 Count
Starbucks Caramel Flavored Medium Roast Single Cup Coffee for Keurig Brewers, 1 Box of 22 (22 Total K-Cup Pods)
Green Mountain Coffee Roaster Caramel Vanilla Cream
Where to buy
Green Mountain Coffee Hazelnut, Flavored Keurig K-Cup Pod, Light Roast, 32 Ct is available at 12 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Pod


