Is Green Mountain Coffee Roasters Brew Over Ice Vanilla Caramel Medium Roast Pods - 24ct Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural and artificial flavors
natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Every flagged ingredient, explained
Notes and swaps for all 1 flagged ingredients, plus pescatarian products to buy instead.
Ingredients
Coffee, Instant Coffee, Natural And Artificial Flavors.
Check Green Mountain Coffee Roasters Brew Over Ice Vanilla Caramel Medium Roast Pods - 24ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Green Mountain Coffee Roasters Brew Over Ice Vanilla Caramel Medium Roast Pods - 24ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
SToK Black, Unsweetened, Medium Roast Arabica-Based Blend Cold Brew Coffee, 48 fl oz Bottle
MEDIUM ROAST PURE BLACK UNSWEETENED 100% ARABICA COLD BREW PREMIUM COFFEE, PURE BLACK UNSWEETENED
Green Mountain Coffee Roaster Caramel Vanilla Cream
La Colombe Coffee Roasters Draft Latte Vanilla Cold Brew With Oatmilk
Great Value 100% Arabica Creamy Hazelnut Coffee Pods, Medium Roast, 12 Count
Where to buy
Green Mountain Coffee Roasters Brew Over Ice Vanilla Caramel Medium Roast Pods - 24ct is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Pod


