Is Green Mountain Coffee Roasters Cinnamon Sugar Cookie Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Arabica Coffee
Check Green Mountain Coffee Roasters Cinnamon Sugar Cookie against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Green Mountain Coffee Roasters Cinnamon Sugar Cookie in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Green Mountain Coffee Roasters Cinnamon Sugar Cookie is available at 2 retailers
TargetWalmart
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


