Is Green Mountain Coffee Roasters Coffee K Cup Pods Seasonal Selections Pumpkin Spice - 12-0.33 Oz Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Arabic Coffee, Natural And Artificial Flavors
Check Green Mountain Coffee Roasters Coffee K Cup Pods Seasonal Selections Pumpkin Spice - 12-0.33 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Green Mountain Coffee Roasters Coffee K Cup Pods Seasonal Selections Pumpkin Spice - 12-0.33 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Starbucks Pumpkin Spice Naturally Flavored Coffee, Keurig K-Cup Coffee Pods, 22 Count
Starbucks Limited Edition Pumpkin Spice Flavored Ground Coffee K-Cup Pods 10 Count
Starbucks Coffee K-Cup Pods Flavored Pumpkin Spice Limited Edition Box
Green Mountain Coffee Roasters Caramel Vanilla Cream
Green Mountain Keurig Coffee, 100% Arabica, Medium Roast, Nantucket Blend, K-Cup Pods, Value Pack
Where to buy
Green Mountain Coffee Roasters Coffee K Cup Pods Seasonal Selections Pumpkin Spice - 12-0.33 Oz is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Pod


