Is Starbucks Coffee K-Cup Pods Flavored Pumpkin Spice Limited Edition Box Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Ground Arabica Coffee, Natural Flavors.
Check Starbucks Coffee K-Cup Pods Flavored Pumpkin Spice Limited Edition Box against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Starbucks Coffee K-Cup Pods Flavored Pumpkin Spice Limited Edition Box in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Starbucks Frappuccino Chilled Coffee Drink Vanilla Flavored 13.7 fl oz bottle
Starbucks Pumpkin Spice Non-Dairy Creamer Almondmilk and Oatmilk Inspired By Pumpkin Spice Latte
International Delight Pumpkin Pie Spice Coffee Creamer 32 fl. oz. Bottle
COFFEE MATE Pumpkin Spice Liquid Coffee Creamer 32 Fl. Oz. Bottle | Non-dairy, Lactose Free, Gluten Free Creamer
Starbucks Coffee Creamer Liquid Pumpkin Spice Latte - 28 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
Starbucks Coffee K-Cup Pods Flavored Pumpkin Spice Limited Edition Box is available at 10 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Pod


