Is Green Mountain Coffee Roasters Oatmilk Latte Brown Sugar Beverage Mix Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, coconut oil, maltodextrin, instant coffee, tapioca starch, whole oat syrup solids, modified food starch, cocoa powder (processed with alkali), sea salt, natural flavors, mono- and diglycerides

Check Green Mountain Coffee Roasters Oatmilk Latte Brown Sugar Beverage Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast