Is Green Mountain Coffee Roasters Oatmilk Latte Brown Sugar Beverage Mix Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, coconut oil, maltodextrin, instant coffee, tapioca starch, whole oat syrup solids, modified food starch, cocoa powder (processed with alkali), sea salt, natural flavors, mono- and diglycerides
Check Green Mountain Coffee Roasters Oatmilk Latte Brown Sugar Beverage Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Green Mountain Coffee Roasters Oatmilk Latte Brown Sugar Beverage Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast


