Is Green Mountain Coffee Wild Mountain Blueberry Coffee K-Cups 12-0.34 oz ea Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Arabica Coffee, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Arabica Coffee, Natural And Artificial Flavors

Check Green Mountain Coffee Wild Mountain Blueberry Coffee K-Cups 12-0.34 oz ea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Green Mountain Coffee Wild Mountain Blueberry Coffee K-Cups 12-0.34 oz ea is available at 5 retailers

KrogerVitacostHarris TeeterHy-VeeGiant Eagle

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
FruityBitterRich
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go