Is Green Mountain Coffee Wild Mountain Blueberry Coffee K-Cups 12-0.34 oz ea Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural and artificial flavors
natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Arabica Coffee, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Arabica Coffee, Natural And Artificial Flavors
Check Green Mountain Coffee Wild Mountain Blueberry Coffee K-Cups 12-0.34 oz ea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Green Mountain Coffee Wild Mountain Blueberry Coffee K-Cups 12-0.34 oz ea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Bonne Maman Preserves Wild Blueberry -- 13 oz
Flax 4 Life Gluten Free Wild Blueberry Muffins (Frozen - 1 Unit)
Krusteaz Wild Blueberry Muffin Mix, Blueberry Muffins Made With Real Blueberries, 17.1 oz Box
General Mills Betty Crocker Wild Blueberry Premium Muffin & Quick Bread Mix 16.9oz Box
Kodiak Cakes Minute Muffins Muffin Mix Mountain Blueberry - 2.29 Oz
Where to buy
Green Mountain Coffee Wild Mountain Blueberry Coffee K-Cups 12-0.34 oz ea is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Pod


