Is Green Mountain Creamery Plain Greek Nonfat Yogurt Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED NONFAT MILK
Check Green Mountain Creamery Plain Greek Nonfat Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Green Mountain Creamery Plain Greek Nonfat Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
TangyAcidic
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieCooking


