Is Green Mountain Double Diamond Dark Roast Extra Bold K-Cup Pod... Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Arabica Coffee

Check Green Mountain Double Diamond Dark Roast Extra Bold K-Cup Pod... against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Green Mountain Double Diamond Dark Roast Extra Bold K-Cup Pod... is available at 4 retailers

KrogerShopRiteVitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
BitterEarthyNutty
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go