Is Green Mountain Gringo Salsa Roasted Garlic Medium Jar - 16 Oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ripe Tomatoes, Onions, Apple Cider Vinegar, Fire Roasted Garlic, Fresh Jalapeno Peppers, Fresh Pasilla Peppers, Cilantro, Sea Salt, Ripe Tomatoes, Sea Salt

Check Green Mountain Gringo Salsa Roasted Garlic Medium Jar - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Green Mountain Gringo Salsa Roasted Garlic Medium Jar - 16 Oz is available at 8 retailers

AmazonHarris TeeterJewel-OscoKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphsVitacost

About this product

Dip · Jar

Flavor
GarlickySpicySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping