Is Green Ocean Go Wild Argentinian Shrimp Jumbo Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wild Argentinian Pink Shrimp (Pleoticus Muelleri), Sea Salt

Check Green Ocean Go Wild Argentinian Shrimp Jumbo against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Green Ocean Go Wild Argentinian Shrimp Jumbo is available at 4 retailers

LoblawsZehrsValuemartFortinos

About this product

Seafood · Whole

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSaladGarnishing