Is GREEN OLIVE PASTE, GREEN OLIVE Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GREEN OLIVES, OLIVE OIL, SEA SALT, OREGANO, WHITE WINE VINEGAR.
Check GREEN OLIVE PASTE, GREEN OLIVE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GREEN OLIVE PASTE, GREEN OLIVE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Kraft Mayo Mayonnaise Reduced Fat with Olive Oil - 30 Fl. Oz.
PLANT BUTTER WITH OLIVE OIL 79% PLANT-BASED OIL SPREAD, PLANT BUTTER
THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED GREEN PEA SNACK CRISPS, THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED
Olive Garden Signature Italian Dressing 16 fl. oz. Bottle
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousSalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingTopping


