Is GREEN OLIVE SLICED Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GREEN OLIVES SLICED, WATER, SALT, VINEGAR, ACIDITY REGULATOR: LACTIC ACID.
Check GREEN OLIVE SLICED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GREEN OLIVE SLICED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Dave's Killer Bread® Thin-Sliced 21 Whole Grains and Seeds Organic Bread 20.5 oz. Loaf
Kraft Mayo Mayonnaise Reduced Fat with Olive Oil - 30 Fl. Oz.
PLANT BUTTER WITH OLIVE OIL 79% PLANT-BASED OIL SPREAD, PLANT BUTTER
About this product
Fruit · Slice
Flavor
SaltySavoryFruity
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
SaladSnackingSandwichGarnishing


