Is GREEN OLIVES STUFFED WITH SUNDRIED TOMATO Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GREEN OLIVES, SUNDRIED TOMATO, WATER, SEA SALT AND CITRIC ACID

Check GREEN OLIVES STUFFED WITH SUNDRIED TOMATO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing