Is GREEN ONION DIP MIX, GREEN ONION Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DEHYDRATED ONION, WHEY POWDER, SALT, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, PARSLEY, SPICE, EXTRACTIVES OF TURMERIC, OIL OF ONION, AND LESS THAN 2% SILICON DIOXIDE AND SUNFLOWER OIL ADDED AS PROCESSING AIDS.

Check GREEN ONION DIP MIX, GREEN ONION against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Powder

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking