Is Green Onion Pork Bratwurst 1 count Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Green Onion, Seasoning (Chives, Sugar, Onion Powder, Dextrose, Spice Extractives With Antixidants, Contains 2% Or Less Of Citric Acid, Bha, Bht, Silicon Dioxide (To Prevent Caking)), Inhibitor (Salt, Sodium Acetate, Flavor), Stuffed In Natural Pork Casing

Check Green Onion Pork Bratwurst 1 count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Green Onion Pork Bratwurst 1 count is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
GrillingLunchSandwichMeal Prep