Is Green People Organic Clear Skin Foaming Face Wash OY! Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

AQUA (SPRING WATER), SALIX NIGRA (BLACK WILLOW) BARK EXTRACT, HAMAMELIS VIRGINIANA (WITCH HAZEL) WATER*, CAPRYLYL/CAPRYL GLUCOSIDE (PLANT DERIVED), LEVULINIC ACID (PLANT DERIVED), ALOE BARBADENSIS (ALOE VERA) LEAF JUICE POWDER*, CAMELLIA SINENSIS (GREEN TEA) LEAF EXTRACT*, AROMA [LAVANDULA ANGUSTIFOLIA (LAVENDER) HERB OIL*^, CITRUS NOBILIS (MANDARIN) PEEL OIL*, PELARGONIUM GRAVEOLENS (ROSE GERANIUM) OIL*^, SALVIA SCLAREA (CLARY SAGE) OIL*^, CITRUS AURANTIUM (PETITGRAIN) LEAF OIL*^, CITRUS AURANTIUM BERGAMIA (BERGAMOT) FRUIT OIL*], GALACTOARABINAN (LARCH TREE EXTRACT), MELALEUCA ALTERNIFOLIA (TEA TREE) LEAF EXTRACT, CITRIC ACID, DISODIUM COCOYL GLUTAMATE, SODIUM COCOYL GLUTAMATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE, LINALOOL*, LIMONENE*, GERANIOL*, CITRONELLOL*.  *90.8% ORGANIC, ^FAIRLY TRADED

Check Green People Organic Clear Skin Foaming Face Wash OY! against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Green People Organic Clear Skin Foaming Face Wash OY! is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth