Is Green People Organic Travel Size Conditioner Quinoa & Artichoke, Vegan Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

AQUA (SPRING WATER), SODIUM COCO-SULFATE (FROM COCONUT), COCAMIDOPROPYL BETAINE (DERIVED FROM COCONUT), DECYL GLUCOSIDE (DERIVED FROM CORN), ALOE BARBADENSIS (ALOE VERA) LEAF JUICE POWDER*, HYDROLYSED QUINOA, ANANAS SATIVUS (PINEAPPLE) FRUIT EXTRACT, YUCCA SCHIDIGERA (YUCCA) STEM EXTRACT, CYNARA SCOLYMUS (ARTICHOKE) LEAF EXTRACT, ALTHAEA OFFICINALIS (MARSHMALLOW) ROOT EXTRACT*, CHAMOMILLA RECUTITA (CHAMOMILE) FLOWER EXTRACT*, AROMA [ZINGIBER OFFICINALE (GINGER) ROOT OIL*^, CITRUS LIMON (LEMON) PEEL OIL*, CYMBOPOGON CITRATUS (LEMONGRASS) LEAF OIL*^, CITRUS AURANTIUM DULCIS (SWEET ORANGE) PEEL OIL*, EUGENIA CARYOPHYLLUS (CLOVE) BUD OIL*^], GLYCERIN (VEGETABLE DERIVED), PROPANEDIOL (FROM CORN STARCH), GLUCONOLACTONE (NATURAL ACIDITY REGULATOR), BENZYL ALCOHOL, SALICYLIC ACID, SORBIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, CITRAL*, EUGENOL*, LIMONENE*.�*81.3% ORGANIC^FAIRLY TRADED

Check Green People Organic Travel Size Conditioner Quinoa & Artichoke, Vegan against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Green People Organic Travel Size Conditioner Quinoa & Artichoke, Vegan is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Texture
CreamySilky