Is GREEN PESTO LATTICE CRISPS pesto verde flavour INS Oat Free?

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oils (Sunflower Oil, Rapeseed Oil), Sweet Whey Powder (Milk), Dextrose, Salt, Flavouring (contains Milk), Sugar, Dried Parsley, Cheese Powder (Cheese Powder (Milk), Emulsifying Salt: Sodium Phosphates), Garlic Powder, Ground White Pepper, Antioxidant: Tocopherol-Rich Extract ALLERGY ADVICE:
Check GREEN PESTO LATTICE CRISPS pesto verde flavour INS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GREEN PESTO LATTICE CRISPS pesto verde flavour INS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED GREEN PEA SNACK CRISPS, THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED
LIGHT & CREAMY CAESAR GREEN PEA SNACK FLAVORED CRISPS, LIGHT & CREAMY CAESAR
BLACK PEPPER FLAVORED CRACKED & SPICY GREEN PEA SNACK CRISPS, BLACK PEPPER
Harvest Snaps Snapea Crisps Original Green Peas Crisps Baked Lightly Salted
Calbee Harvest Snaps Baked Green Pea Snacks White Cheddar Flavored Crisps
About this product
Chips · Pouch


