Is GREEN PICKLED SLICED JALAPENO PEPPERS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sliced Jalapeno Peppers, Water, Carrots, Iodized Salt, Vinegar, Onions, Sesame Oil, Garlic And Spices

Check GREEN PICKLED SLICED JALAPENO PEPPERS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GREEN PICKLED SLICED JALAPENO PEPPERS is available at 1 retailer

The Fresh Grocer

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
SpicyTangyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSandwichSnackingTopping