Is Green River Soda Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Triple Filtered Carbonated Water, Sugar, Natural Flavors (Natural Lime & Lemon Flavors), Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate & Potassium Sorbate As, Yellow 5 And Blue 1

Check Green River Soda against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Green River Soda is available at 2 retailers

Hy-VeeAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking