Is Green River Soda Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Triple Filtered Carbonated Water, Sugar, Natural Flavors (Natural Lime & Lemon Flavors), Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate & Potassium Sorbate As, Yellow 5 And Blue 1

Check Green River Soda against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Green River Soda is available at 2 retailers

Hy-VeeAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking