Is Green Side Deli Grated Cheddar Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grated Cheddar Cheese (98%), (milk), Potato Starch. Contains: Milk.

Check Green Side Deli Grated Cheddar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Granule

Flavor
SavoryNuttyButtery
Texture
PowderyOily
Commonly used for
ToppingSandwichMeal PrepGarnishing