Is Green - Sparkling Sour Cherry - Case Of 4-6/12 Fz Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavorings
natural flavorings
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, 10% SOUR CHERRY JUICE (FROM CONCENTRATED JUICE), BLACK CARROT, CITRIC ACID, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVORINGS.
Check Green - Sparkling Sour Cherry - Case Of 4-6/12 Fz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Green - Sparkling Sour Cherry - Case Of 4-6/12 Fz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Blueberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
Bob’s Red Mill Old Fashioned Rolled Oats, Gluten Free, 32 oz, Case of 4
Where to buy
Green - Sparkling Sour Cherry - Case Of 4-6/12 Fz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can


