Is GREEN SPLIT PEAS WITH ARTIFICIAL HAM FLAVOR Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GREEN SPLIT PEAS. SEASONING PACKET INGREDIENTS: HYDROLYZED SOY PROTEIN, MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORINGS (INCLUDING ARTIFICIAL SMOKE FLAVOR), SILICON DIOXIDE (ADDED LESS THAN 2% AS AN ANTI-CAKING AGENT).

Check GREEN SPLIT PEAS WITH ARTIFICIAL HAM FLAVOR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Dried

Flavor
SavoryMeatySmoky
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side DishSoupMeal Prep