Is Green Superfood Açai-Berry Antioxidant Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Amazing Grass Green Food Blend 398Organic Wheat Grass, Organic Barley Grass, Organic Alfalfa, Organic Spirulina, Organic Spinach, Organic Chlorella (Cracked Cell-wall), Organic Broccoli Amazing Grass High Antioxidant Blend 111Spectra Total Orac (R), Green Coffee Extract, Broccoli Sprout Concentrate, Green Tea Extract, Onion Extract, Apple Extract, Acerola Extract, Camu Camu Concentrate, Quercetin, Tomato Concentrate, Broccoli Concentrate, Acai Concentrate, Turmeric Extract, Garlic Concentrate, Basil Concentrate, Oregano Concentrate, Cinnamon Concentrate, Elderberry Concentrate, Carrot Concentrate, Mangosteen Concentrate, Blackcurant Extract, Chokeberrry Concentrate, Raspberry Concentrate, Spinach Concentrate, Kale Concentrate, Bilberry Extract, Brussels Sprout Concentrate, Organic Acai, Organic Maca, Organic Carrot, Organic Beet, Raspberry, Organic Rose Hips, Organic Pineapple, Green Tea, Acerola Cherry Efa Fibre Blend 46Organic Flax Seed Powder, Apple Pectin Fibre Digestive Enzyme & Active Culture Pre & Pobiotic Blend 29F,o,s, (Fructooligosaccharide From Chicory Root), Lactobacillus Acidophillus, Protease (Aspergillus Oryzae), Amylase (Aspergillus Oryzae), Lipase (Aspergillus Niger), Lactase (Aspergillus Oryzae), Cellulase (Trichoderma Reesei) Natural Flavous, Citric Acid, Peppermint, Silica, Stevia, Vegetable Juice For Colouring (From Carrots And Hibiscus)

Check Green Superfood Açai-Berry Antioxidant against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Green Superfood Açai-Berry Antioxidant is available at 2 retailers

National NutritionFortinos

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
FruityMintySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SmoothieDrinkingMeal Prep