Is GREEN SUPERFOOD CHOCOLATE FLAVOUR - 240G Soy Free?

Ingredients
S, Vitamins:, Vitamin A 100% As Beta Carote, Vitamin C, Vitamin K, Riboflavin, Niacin, Vitamin B6, Folic Acid, Cobalamin (B12), Calcium, Iron, Iodine, Selenium, Manganese, Chlorophyll, Amazing Grass Green Blend: Organic Wheat Grass, Organic Barley Grass, Organic Alfalfa, Organic Spirulina, Organic Spinach, Chlorella (Cracked Cell-wall), Organic Broccoli, Chocolate Blend: Organic Dutch Cocoa, Organic Redwood Cocoa, Organic Cocoa Natural Chocolate Flavouring, Antioxiant Blend: Organic Acai, Organic Maca, Organic Carrot, Organic Beet, Raspberry, Rose Hips, Pineapple, Green Tea, Acrerola Cherry, Efa Blend: Organic Flax Seed Powder, Apple Pectin, Digestive Enzyme & Active Culture Pre & Probiotic Blend Digestive Enzyme & Active Culture 440Pre & Probiotic Blend, Energizing Herb Blend: Siberian Eleuthero Root, Peppermint, Organic Sea Salt
Check GREEN SUPERFOOD CHOCOLATE FLAVOUR - 240G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GREEN SUPERFOOD CHOCOLATE FLAVOUR - 240G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
GREEN SUPERFOOD CHOCOLATE FLAVOUR - 240G is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Powder


