Is GREEN TEA, AGAVE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PURIFIED WATER (INFUSED WITH ORGANIC GREEN TEA LEAVES, ORGANIC SPEARMINT, AND ORGANIC PEPPERMINT), ORGANIC AGAVE NECTAR, AND ORGANIC LIME JUICE.
Check GREEN TEA, AGAVE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GREEN TEA, AGAVE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED GREEN PEA SNACK CRISPS, THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED
RO*TEL Mild Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Del Monte® Fresh Cut® Blue Lake® Cut Green Beans, 14.5 oz. Pull-Top Can
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
MintyCitrusSweetHerbaceous
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


