Is GREEN TEA EXTRACT 300MG - 60 CAPS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Tea Extract (Camellia Sinensis), Leaf, Total Polyphenols, Total Catechins, Egcg, Caffeine, Epigallocatechin-3-o-gallate Rice Starch, Gelatin Capsule (Gelatin, Purified Water), Vegetable Grade Magnesium Stearate

Check GREEN TEA EXTRACT 300MG - 60 CAPS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GREEN TEA EXTRACT 300MG - 60 CAPS is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go