Is GREEN TEA, HONEY, CINNAMON & LEMON Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, HONEY, GREEN TEA LEAVES, ORGANIC CINNAMON AND LEMON
Check GREEN TEA, HONEY, CINNAMON & LEMON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GREEN TEA, HONEY, CINNAMON & LEMON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Cinnamon Chex Cereal Rice Sweetened With Real Cinnamon Gluten Free - 12 Oz
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
SweetCitrusEarthy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


