This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Green Tea Joe Tea With Ginseng Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered water, Cane sugar, Green tea, Citric acid, Natural flavors, Ginseng.

Check Green Tea Joe Tea With Ginseng against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Green Tea Joe Tea With Ginseng is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
SweetEarthyHerbaceous
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go