Is GREEN TEA, LEMONGRASS MANGO Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED TRIPLE FILTERED MOUNTAIN WATER, ERYTHRITOL, ORGANIC BREWED GREEN TEA EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, PANAX GINSENG EXTRACT, STEVIA EXTRACT (REBAUDIOSIDE A), MONK FRUIT EXTRACT.

Check GREEN TEA, LEMONGRASS MANGO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityHerbaceous
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go