Is GREEN TEA LIQUID - 100ML Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Tea (Camellia Sinensis), Purified Water, Grain Alcohol

Check GREEN TEA LIQUID - 100ML against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GREEN TEA LIQUID - 100ML is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
HerbaceousEarthy
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking